Rok szkolny 2009/2010

klasy I-III
znakomite wyniki w nauce

                           
     klasy IV-VI
  świadectwa z wyróżnieniem
J.Haras

Ia

J.Turkoć Ia
D.Liniarski Ia
K.Biały Ia
H.Krawczyk Ia
W.Krzyżanowska Ia
K.Gaik Ib
S.Groszek Ib
B.Piórkowski Ib
J.Wojtaś Ib
A.Plaszczyk Ib
F.Kowal Ib
F.Olszówka Ib
N.Makowska Ib
N.Lebioda Ic
A.Mirowska Ic
T.Stasiński Ic
E.Pichura Ic
N.Tkocz Ic
N.Sołtysek Ic
O.Rybicka Ic
K.Połeć Ic
A.Najman Ic
K.Bernaś IIa
W.Chmielewska IIa
M.Grzyb IIa
W.Mazur IIa
B.Opałka IIa
I.Wawrzyniak IIa
M.Będzińska IIb
M.Jabłoński IIb
O.Kowalkowska IIb
W.Wilk IIb
M.Chruślicka IIb
J.Zub IIb
K.Rojek IIb
W.Pasternak IIb
S.Pałka IIb
A.Biskup IIb
M.Banasiak IIc
M.Bartnicki

IIc

N.Borkowska IIc
P.Godwin IIc
M.Orszulik IIc
J.Kaszycka IIIa
W.Miś IIIa
A.Nadarzewski

IIIa

S.Nocuń

IIIa

T.Przybyła

IIIa

W.Hajduk

IIIb

N.Salwiczek

IIIb

P.Ruszczak

IIIb

D.Grochowalska

 IIIb 

R.Ratajska

 IIIb 

W.Tomanek

IIIb

P.Majchrzak

IIIb

K.Pankiewicz

IIIb

W.Orlov

IIIb

A.Wolińska

 IIIb 

J.Nowaczewski

 IIIb 

K.Bezimienny

IIIc

S.Michałowska 

IIIc 

I.Pierzchała

IIIc 

K.Pierzchała 

IIIc 

S.Prosowski 

IIIc 

O.Rumniak

IIIc 

K.Tokarski

IIIc 

A.Walęza 

IIIc 


5,8     B.Strózik wz 5a
5,8     A.Szyguła wz 5a
5,7     P.Sztandera wz 6a
5,6     W.Langer wz 5a
5,6     S.Rakowski wz 4a
5,5     A.Franc wz 6b
5,5     A.Grad wz 5a
5,5     A.Gubernat wz 5a
5,4     N.Wdowiak wz 6d
5,4     T.Świstak wz 6c
5,4     A.Gajda wz 6b
5,4     M.Król wz 5c
5,4     M.Chłopek wz 5b
5,4     M.Śliwińska wz 5a
5,4     J.Zielińska wz 4b
5,4     M.Cygan wz 4a
5,4     M.Koziej bdb 6b
5,4     M.Stareczek bdb 5c
5,3     A.Hudeczek wz 6c
5,3     K.Lasa wz 6b
5,3     D.Warszewik wz 6b
5,3     M.Pieter wz 6a
5,3     A.Wojtynek wz 5a
5,3     B.Jeziorski bdb 5c
5,2     G.Fulczyk wz 6b
5,2     M.Bednarz wz 6a
5,2     A.Kopiec wz 4c
5,1     A.Jurczyk wz 6c
5,1     B.Lisik wz 6c
5,1     A.Czarnacki wz 6b
5,1     K.Bogusz wz 6a
5,1     S.Kawa wz 5a
5,1     J.Pietrasik wz 4a
5,1     M.Czmiel bdb 6a
5,1     D.Łątka bdb 4b
5,0    P.Smolarek wz 6a
5,0    J.Sztandera wz 5c
5,0     M.Czmiel wz 4a
5,0    M.Ociepka wz 4c
5,0    K.Kuśmierska bdb 6c
5,0    P.Maślanka bdb 6c
5,0    R.Pieczur bdb 5c
5,0    J.Gajewski bdb 4a
4,9    K.Halinowska wz 6b
4,9   A.Kiepura wz 6b
4,9    W.Pokora wz 4a
4,9    S.Szczesnewicz bdb 6b
4,9    P.Karczewski bdb 5c
4,9    D.Kołcz bdb 4b
4,9    B.Haras bdb 4c
4,8    K.Fabiś wz 6d
4,8    A.Cieślak wz 6b
4,8    P.Niemczyk wz 6b
4,8    M.Borkowska wz 4a
4.8    K.Wojtala wz 4c
4,8    K.Dybkowska bdb 4a
4,8    P.Jaskuła bdb 4a
4,8    W.Ziach bdb 6c
4,8    W.Kułakowski bdb 5b
4,75  P.Kontkiewicz bdb 6d
4,75  D.Wietrzycka wz 6d