Rok szkolny 2010/2011

   klasy I-III
       znakomite wyniki w nauce

   klasy IV-VI
          świadectwa z wyróżnieniem

K.Daciuk

Ia

M.Grzyb Ia
E.Naturalny Ia
M.Rakowska Ia
E.Węgrzynowicz Ib
P.Kuncy Ib
M.Jegorow Ib
K.Modzelewska Ib
J.Kaszuba Ic
D.Konstanty Ic
O.Krzanowska Ic
M.Młotkowski Ic
D.Liniarski IIa
J.Haras IIa
J.Turkoć IIa
G.Gabrielczak IIb
K.Gaik IIb
S.Groszek IIb
F.Kowal IIb
Z.Kulik IIb
J.Pabianek IIb
B.Piórkowski IIb
J.Wojtaś IIb
N.Makowska IIb
F.Olszówka IIb
A.Mirowska IIc
E.Pichura IIc
A.Najman IIc
M.Kasprzycki IIc
N.Lebioda IIc
T.Stasiński IIc
N.Sołtysek IIc
K.Połeć IIc
M.Malinowska IIc
K.Bernaś IIIa
A.Borowska IIIa
W.Chmielewska IIIa
M.Grzyb IIIa
W.Mazur IIIa
B.Opałka IIIa
I.Wawrzyniak

IIIa

M.Jabłoński IIIb
M.Chruślicka IIIb
W.Wilk IIIb
S.Pałka IIIb
M.Będzińska IIIb
O.Kowalkowska

IIIb

M.Banasiak

IIIc

M.Bartnicki

IIIc

P.Godwin

IIIc

M.Orszulik

IIIc

R.Pieczur

IIIc

B.Wojtala

 IIIc 

5,9     A.Szyguła wz 6a
5,8     W.Langer wz 6a
5,8     B.Strózik wz 6a
5,7    M.Śliwińska wz 6a
5,5     M.Cygan wz 5a
5,5     S.Rakowski wz 5a
5,5     J.Zielińska wz 5b
5,45   A.Grad  wz 6a
5,45   A.Gubernat wz 6a
5,4     M.Król wz 6c
5,3     M.Chłopek wz 6b
5,3     B.Jeziorski wz 6c
5,3     J.Pietrasik wz 5a
5,2     A Wojtynek wz 6a
5,2     W.Kułakowski wz 6b
5,2     W.Jankowski bdb 5b
5,1     M.Bednarek wz 6b
5,1     I.Pierzchała wz 4c
5,1     K.Pierzchała wz 4c
5,1     S.Nocuń wz 4a
5,1     O.Rumniak wz 4c
5,1     M.Stareczek wz 6c
5,1     J.Sztandera wz 6c
5,1     J.Gajewski bdb 5a
5,1     T.Przybyła bdb 4a
5,0     M.Czmiel wz 5a
5,0     W.Hajduk wz 4b
5,0     W.Miś wz 4a
5,0     P.Pilichowska wz 5c
5,0     K.Wojtala wz 5c
5,0     A.Nadarzewski bdb 4a
5,0     M.Otrzonsek bdb 5b
4,9     W.Pokora wz 5a
4,9     K.Bezimienny bdb 4c
4,9     J.Kaszycka bdb 4a
4,9    A.Kopiec bdb 5c
4,9    P.Majchrzak bdb 4b
4,9    R.Pieczur bdb 6c
4,8    S.Michałowska wz 4c
4,8    P.Skonieczny wz 5b
4,8    K.Dybkowska bdb 5a
4,8    M.Filip bdb 4b
4,8    K.Grabowski bdb 6a
4,8    M.Ociepka bdb 5c
4,8    S.Prosowski bdb 4c