Rok szkolny 2011/2012


klasy I-III
znakomite wyniki w nauce
klasy IV-VI
świadectwa z wyróżnieniem
K. Filak Ia
A. Kubica Ia
W. Libor Ia
K. Solak Ia
Ł. Suś Ia
W. Cichoń Ia
P. Glama Ib
K. Orzechowska Ib
O. Piejko Ib
A. Radomska Ic
J. Głogowski Ic
M. Grzybowska Ic
K. Daciuk IIa
M. Grzyb IIa
A. Rojek IIa
M. Rokowska IIa
E. Węgrzynowicz IIb
A. Sobieraj IIb
D. Ozimińska IIb
A. Kiepura IIb
M. Jegorow IIb
M. Pankiewicz IIb
J. Kaszuba IIc
D. Konstanty IIc
O. Kszanowska IIc
M. Młotkowski IIc
J. Pasternak IIc
D. Liniarski IIIa
J. Haras IIIa
H. Krawczyk IIIa
G. Gabrielczak IIIb
K. Gaik IIIb
Sz. Groszek IIIb
F. Kowal IIIb
Z. Kulik IIIb
J. Pabianek IIIb
B. Piórkowski IIIb
J. Wojtaś IIIb
F. Olszówka IIIb
A. Mirowska IIIc
P. Jachowicz IIIc
M. Przybysławska IIIc
M. Malinowska IIIc











5,6     M. Cygan wz 6b
5,6     J. Zielińska wz 6b
5,6     M. Chruślicka wz 4b
5,5     M. Czmiel wz 6a
5,5     J. Pietrasik wz 6a
5,5     S. Rakowski wz 6a
5,5     I. Pierzchała wz 5c
5,5     K. Pierzchała wz 5c
5,5     W. Wilk      wz 4a
5,5     W. Mazur wz 4a
5,5      K. Bernaś wz 4a
5,4     O. Kowalkowska wz 4b
5,3     J. Gajewski wz 6a
5,2     M. Jabłoński wz 4b
5,2     K. Witek wz 6a
5,2     K. Dybkowska bdb 6a
5,1     A. Fuentes wz 4b
5,1      M. Grzyb wz 4a
5,1     B. Opałka wz 4a
5,1     S. Nocuń wz 5a
5,1     K. Wojtala wz 6c
5,0     M. Będzińska wz 4b
5,0     I. Wawrzyniak wz 4a
5,0     K. Bezimienny wz 5c
5,0     N. Halamoda wz 5a
5,0     S. Pejchert wz 6a
5,0     A. Kopiec wz 6c
5,0     K. Rojek bdb 4b
5,0     D. Jurowski bdb 5b
5,0     P. Majchrzak bdb 5b
4,9     O. Rumniak wz 5c
4,9     B. Sekuła wz 5c
4,9     M. Borkowska bdb 6a
4,9     P. Jaskuła bdb 6a
4,9     W. Jankowski bdb 6b
4,9     K. Krzosa bdb 6b
4,9     A. Nadarzewski bdb 5a
4,9     R. Pieczur bdb 4c
4,9     J. Kaszycka bdb 5a
4,9     A. Tarka bdb 4a
4,9     N. Salwiczek bdb 5b
4,9     D. Łątka bdb 6b
4,8     S. Pałka wz 4b
4,8     P. Wiaderek wz 4a
4,8     T. Widera bdb 4a
4,8     M. Filip bdb 5b
4,8     T. Przybyła bdb 5a
4,8     M. Banasiak bdb 4c
4,8     N. Borkowska bdb 4c
4,8     W. Pokora bdb 6a
4,8     M. Otrzonsek bdb 6b
4,8     M. Larysz bdb 6d
4,75   B. Haras      wz 6c
4.75   P. Pilichowska wz 6c